To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Menacing
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Officers were dispatched to a disturbance in progress. Weber was contacted and arrested for Menacing.
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe