To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Failure To AppearFailure to comply
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Washburn was contacted by police and taken into custody for two outstanding warrants. One for Failure to Appear and one for Failure to Comply.
Location
Frost/White
Arrest Date
Mar 27, 2022
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe