To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
(1 ) count - Criminal Mischief
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Waln was contacted and arrested for Criminal Mischief after breaking several car windows.
Location
1100 BLK ARIZONA AVENUETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe