To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
HarassmentDomestic Violence
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
After officers responded to an active disturbance, Villa was arrested and charged with Harassment and Domestic Violence.
Location
800 BLK STATE STTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 20, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe