To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant-Second Degree Burglary
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers contacted and arrested Vigil for a warrant for Second Degree Burglary out of TPD.
Location
200 blk Glen StTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 16, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe