To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assaultcrimes against at risk person
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Vigil was arrested and charged with Assault in the Third Degree and Crimes Against at Risk Person.
Location
1000 CARBON PLTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe