To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Party was contacted by officers and arrested for five outstanding FTA warrants.
Location
322 Nevada Ave.Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing