To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEARWarrant-Probation Violation
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Vigil was contacted and arrested for one Failure to Appear warrant and one Probation Violation warrant.
Location
Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe