To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assault
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers responded to a fight in progress and Van Houten was arrested for Third Degree Assault.
Location
800 Blk RobinsonTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Oct 28, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe