To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree AssaultDomestic Violence
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
After being contacted, Vallejos was arrested for Assault in the Third Degree and Domestic Violence.
Location
400 E NORTH AVETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe