To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Party contacted and arrested on a warrant out of Weld County.
Location
1000 BLK PARK AVETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jul 5, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing