To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Disorderly Conduct
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers responded to Cimino Park on the report of a female causing a disturbance. Valdez was contacted and arrested for Disorderly Conduct.
Location
Cimino ParkTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2022
Incident Type
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe