To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Harassment
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Trujillo was contacted during a traffic stop and arrested on warrant for Harassment.
Location
TOPEKA / SAN JUAN STTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
21-01191
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe