To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
criminal mischiefHarassmentDomestic Violence
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Trujillo was arrested for Criminal Mischief, Harassment and Domestic Violence after officers were dispatched to a male party breaking windows.
Location
900 ROSITA AVETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 22, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe