To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
(1 ) count - Criminal Mischief
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Party was contacted and arrested for Criminal Mischief (C6F).
Location
600 BLK NORTH LINDENTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-01329
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing