To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Criminal Mischief
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers contacted Tarango and party was arrested on a warrant for Criminal Mischief.
Location
2208 FREEDOM RDTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-01122
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe