Dispatch received a call about a male that had a warrant and the male's location. Officers responded and made contact with Sing who was arrested for a Theft: Value at least $50-$300 warrant.
Location
Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Apr 11th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.