To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assault
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Officers responded to a disturbance and Shrout was arrested for Third Degree Assault.
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe