To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Disorderly Conduct
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Officers responded to a call about a theft. After Schoondermark caused several disturbances he was arrested for Disorderly Conduct and taken to jail.
Location
2000 blk Freedom RdTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2022
Incident Type
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe