To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Harassment (Strike/Shove/Kick/Otherwise Touch or Contact)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Officers responded to a call of a disturbance. Schleich was contacted and arrested for Harassment (Strike/Shove/Kick/Otherwise Touch or Contact).
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe