To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FTC
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Santistevan was contacted by Officers who responded to a call of a suspicious person and arrested for a Failure to Comply warrant.
Location
1200 BLK GRANTTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Feb 4, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.