Officers went to 1401 San Pedro on an attempt to locate Joshua Sandoval. Sandoval was located and arrested for an active warrant for a Parole Violation.
Location
1401 SAN PEDRO TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Feb 9th, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.