To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEARWarrant- Contempt of Court [2 counts]
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Sandoval was arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant and two Contempt of Court warrants.
Arrest Date
Jul 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing