To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEARWarrant- Fugitive of Justice
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
169 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Rodriguez was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear and Fugitive of Justice warrant.
Location
Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing