To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
MenacingThird Degree AssaultDomestic Violence
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Ritchie was arrested and charged with Menacing, Assault in the Third Degree, and Domestic Violence.
Location
800 TASCOSATRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe