To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assault
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Officers responded to a disturbance and Reynolds was arrested for Third Degree Assault.
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe