To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
DROVE VEHICLE WHILE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL/DRUGS/OR BOTH
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Reynolds was contacted and arrested for Driving While Under the Influence of Alcohol/Drugs/or Both after officers responded to a traffic accident.
Location
400 E. MainTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.