Reyes-Bernal was contacted after officers were dispatched to a disturbance and was arrested for False Imprisonment, Assault in the Third Degree, Criminal Mischief and Domestic Violence.
Location
400 E NORTH AVE TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Created Dec 16th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.