To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree Assault
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officers were dispatched to a report of a disturbance. Rascon was contacted and arrested for Third Degree Assault.
Arrest Date
Jan 23, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe