To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant-Second Degree Criminal Trespasscriminal mischief
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
151 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Officer made contact with Quintero and he was arrested for a Second Degree Criminal Trespass and Criminal Mischief warrant.
Location
100 blk W MainTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing