To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF [Under $300-$750]
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Perez was contacted and arrested for Criminal Mischief after causing damage to a window.
Location
1600 BLK ARIZONA AVETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe