To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
criminal mischief
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Officers responded to a report of a vehicle that was damaged by bricks and Navarette was arrested for Criminal Mischief.
Arrest Date
Dec 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe