To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT -FAILURE TO APPEAR (3 Counts)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Morales was contacted by officers and arrested for three Failure to Appear warrants.
Location
200 BLK E COLORADOTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe