To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Theft (Value at least $50-$300)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Montano was contacted and arrested on a warrant for Theft (Value at least $50-$300).
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe