To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR (2 counts)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Montalban was contacted and arrested for two Failure to Appear warrants.
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing