To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree AssaultHarassment
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Officers responded to a welfare check and Mills was arrested for Third Degree Assault and Harassment.
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.