To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
criminal mischiefDomestic Violence
Age
71 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Miller was contacted and arrested for criminal mischief and domestic violence after using a rock to cause damage to her boyfriend's vehicle.
Location
2921 Toupal DriveTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.