To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
182 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
McDowell-Sanchez was contacted and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant out of LASO.
Location
300 BLK W COLORADOTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe