To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Third Degree AssaultCRIMINAL MISCHIEF (Under $300)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
McDowell was arrested for Assault in the Third Degree and Criminal Mischief after officers were called to the area.
Location
100 BLK PINETRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe