To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Martinez was contacted during a traffic stop and arrested for a Failure to Appear warrant.
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe