To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO COMPLY
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Party was contacted and arrested on a Failure to Comply warrant.
Location
1000 CARBON PLTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-01337
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing