To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Second Degree Assault
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Christopher Martin was arrested for second degree assault after kicking a male party in the face during an argument.
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe