Officers responded to a disturbance in progress, upon arrival, Mallard was arrested and charged with Assault in the Third Degree and Domestic Violence.
Location
1000 BLK OF GRANT TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2021
Incident Type
Disturbance
Created Sep 30th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.