To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Unlawful distribution of schedule I or Schedule II controlled substanceAND RECKLESS ENDANGERMENT
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Maes was contacted by officers and arrested for Unlawful distribution of schedule I or Schedule II controlled substance and Reckless Endangerment.
Location
1300 BeshoarTrinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe