To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
(1 count) Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
After officers responded to a crash, Logan was arrested for Driving Under the Influence.
Location
600 BLK W GODDARDTRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
To subscribe to Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe