Identity Theft
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.