LeDoux was contacted during a traffic stop where then he was arrested for Criminal Impersonation, Driving while License Restrained, Displayed Expired Temporary Permit and Failed to Present Proof of Insurance Upon Request.
Location
300 BLK STATE ST TRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Jan 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Jan 28th, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.