To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
WARRANT- FAILURE TO APPEAR (2 counts)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
LeDoux was contacted and arrested for two Failure to Appear warrants.
Location
Trinidad, CO 81082
Arrest Date
May 29, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing