To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
criminal mischief
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
116 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Kuncis was arrested for Criminal Mischief after being contacted by officers.
Location
200 BLK LEATRINIDAD, CO 81082
Arrest Date
Dec 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Las Animas County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Trinidad Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing