To follow Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Trinidad Police Department.
Warrant- Fail to Comply (2 counts)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Huckaby was contacted and arrested for two Failure to Comply warrants out of TPD.
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
To follow the Trinidad Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Trinidad Police Department.